Graded Marvel cards for sale
1,801 graded Marvel cards are listed right now on Alt, Courtyard, Collector Crypt, Phygitals, Beezie and Arena Club: 1,776 distinct cards and grades, from $7.00. Ichidex puts every copy of the same card side by side, so you see the cheapest one, what it really sold for and what each platform charges.
Search all Marvel cardsCards for sale1,801
Distinct cards1,776
Cheapest$7.00
Sets25
Marvel sets
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios337 for sale · from $7.00
- 2021 Weiss Schwarz JPN217 for sale · from $10.00
- 1994 Flair Marvel Annual133 for sale · from $50.00
- 1994 Fleer Marvel Masterpieces125 for sale · from $10.00
- 1992 SkyBox Marvel Masterpieces75 for sale · from $9.00
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe 70 for sale · from $20.00
- 1993 SkyBox Marvel Masterpieces65 for sale · from $10.00
- Marvel Universe64 for sale · from $12.94
- 2023 Upper Deck Marvel Platinum55 for sale · from $25.00
- 2021 Skybox Marvel Metal Universe Spider-Man52 for sale · from $15.00
- 2021-22 Upper Deck Marvel Annual42 for sale · from $8.00
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel36 for sale · from $19.00
- 1991 Impel Marvel Universe28 for sale · from $16.00
- 1992 Impel Marvel Universe Series 3 22 for sale · from $18.00
- 1994 Fleer Marvel Universe 20 for sale · from $10.00
- 2020-21 Upper Deck Marvel Annual Trading18 for sale · from $10.00
- 2025 Topps Chrome Sapphire Edition Marvel 18 for sale · from $14.00
- 2025 Topps Marvel Comic Book Heroes 1975 Golden Anniversary16 for sale · from $25.00
- Upper Deck Wandavision14 for sale · from $35.00
- 2024 Upper Deck Marvel Masterpieces '92 Platinum13 for sale · from $18.00
- Marvel: Bronze Age (2012 Rittenhouse)13 for sale · from $22.00
- 2023 Weiss Schwarz JPN11 for sale · from $50.00
- 2022 Upper Deck WandaVision10 for sale · from $10.00
- 2025 Topps Chrome Deadpool10 for sale · from $20.00
- 2025 Topps Finest X-Men '9710 for sale · from $20.00
Most listed Marvel cards
- 2023 Upper Deck Marvel Platinum Iconic Covers Iron Man (1968) Rainbow ARENA CLUB 10from $9,949 · 3 copies
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Comic Book Artist & Writer Auto Ryan Ottley Purple Shimmer #AA-RO PSA 10from $650 · 2 copies
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Black Panther #20 ARENA CLUB 9.5from $250 · 2 copies
- 2023 Kakawow Phantom Disney 100 Marvel Fireworks Iron Patriot #PM-YH-04 PSA 10from $150 · 2 copies
- 1995 Fleer Marvel Masterpieces Holoflash Carnage #2 PSA 9from $125 · 2 copies
- 2021 Weiss Schwarz JPN Marvel Venom C #MAR/S89-093 C ARENA CLUB 10from $75.00 · 2 copies
- 1994 Fleer Ultra X-Men Gambit #4 PSA 9from $70.00 · 2 copies
- 2020 Marvel Ages (2018 Upper Deck) Miles Morales #13 CGC 10from $59.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Daredevil vs. Bullseye #94 PSA 9from $50.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe High Evolutionary #77 PSA 9from $50.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Armor Wars I #108 PSA 9from $50.00 · 2 copies
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Mantis Sky Blue RayWave Refractor #72 CGC 10from $50.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Hologram Cosmic Spider-Man ARENA CLUB NEAR MINT+ 7.5 #MH1 ARENA CLUB 7.5from $39.00 · 2 copies
- 2016 UD Captain America Don Cheadle - Known Heroes Relic #KHRH PSA 7from $38.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Marvel Universe Longshot #45 PSA 9from $35.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Marvel Universe Invisible Woman #43 PSA 9from $35.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Marvel Universe Spider-Man vs. Kraven #92 PSA 9from $33.00 · 2 copies
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Hawkeye Sky Blue RayWave Refractor #28 CGC 10from $29.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Mister Fantastic #19 PSA 9from $25.00 · 2 copies
- 2023 Upper Deck Marvel Platinum Iconic Covers Journey Into Mystery (1952) Rainbow ARENA CLUB 9.5from $25.00 · 2 copies
- 1990 Marvel Universe Doctor Octopus #59 PSA 9from $22.00 · 2 copies
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Grandmaster Sky Blue RayWave Refractor #75 CGC 9from $20.00 · 2 copies
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Monica Rambeau Sky Blue RayWave Refractor #156 CGC 10from $20.00 · 2 copies
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Ronan Sky Blue RayWave Refractor #46 CGC 8from $14.00 · 2 copies
- 1995 Flair '95 Marvel Annual Powerblast Jean Grey #7 PSA 10from $129 · 1 copy
- 1992 Impel Marvel Universe Series 3 Sunfire #14 CGC 9from $19.00 · 1 copy
- 1992 Impel Marvel Universe Series 3 Stranger #158 CGC 9from $18.00 · 1 copy
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Dr. Jane Foster Prism Refractor #15 CGC 8.5from $18.00 · 1 copy
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios The Leader Rainbow Refractor #173 CGC 9from $15.00 · 1 copy
- 2025 Topps Chrome Marvel Studios Queen Ramonda Rainbow Refractor #86 CGC 9from $9.00 · 1 copy
- 2026 Topps Chrome Marvel Comics Electro ARENA CLUB NEAR MINT 7 #115 ARENA CLUB 7from $8.00 · 1 copy